NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1INTER FCINTER FC1311117225+4734
2LOS RETRATADOS F.C.LOS RETRATADOS F.C.139137449+2528
3LOS CHARRUASLOS CHARRUAS137155747+1022
4I.R.T. BOGHAZI.R.T. BOGHAZ136164037+319
5LYONS F.C.LYONS F.C.135356654+1218
6SPARTA F.C.SPARTA F.C.135175050+016
7THE BLUESTHE BLUES133193262-3010
8ALL BLACKSALL BLACKS13111137104-674

Goleadores

Goleadores Goles
1 9-Seba Abello (Inter FC) 23
2 11-Ricardo Puente (Lyons) 23
3 6-Ignacio (Los Retratados) 20
4 8-Joaquin Bello (Inter FC) 18
5 9-Florian (Los Charruas) 18
6 9-Miguel (Los Retratados) 15
7 10-Tomas (Sparta FC) 14
8 10-Simo (IRT Boghaz) 13
9 10-Tau (Los Retratados) 11
10 7-Walid (The Blues) 11
11 4-Alejandro (Inter FC) 10
12 2-Carlos (Sparta FC) 10
13 5-Federico (Los Charruas) 9
14 6-Abde (Inter FC) 8
15 14-Daniel Padilla (Lyons) 8
16 7-Ervin (Lyons) 8
17 7-Ricardo (Los Charruas) 8
18 6-Alex (The Blues) 8
19 5-Jose Carroza (Lyons) 7
20 7-Paco (Sparta FC) 6
21 6-Andrés (Lyons) 6
22 2-Federico (AllBlacks) 6
23 10-Gianfranco (All Blacks) 5
24 5-Zghino (IRT Boghaz) 5
25 5-Carlos Alfredo (Sparta FC) 5
26 3-Omar (Los Charruas) 5
27 2-Renzo (Los Charruas) 5
28 11-Hamid (All Blacks) 5
29 5-Federico Diaz (Los Retratados) 4
30 17-Julen (Los Retratados) 4
31 10-(Lyons) 4
32 9-Artur (AllBlacks) 4
33 10-Juan Pablo (Inter FC) 3
34 9-Abdeleali (IRT Boghaz) 3
35 9-Alfonso (Lyons) 3
36 6-Santi (Sparta FC) 3
37 4-Pedro (Los Charruas) 3
38 9-Kimi (Sparta FC) 2
39 7-Mike (Los Retratados) 2
40 1-Ibrahim (IRT Boghaz) 2
41 8-Javi Zeltia (The Blues) 2
42 8-Boris (AllBlacks) 2
43 2-Sergi (The Blues) 2
44 11-Alexander (Los Charruas) 2
45 7-Redouan (IRT Boghaz) 2
46 Ismail(IRT Boghaz) 2
47 7-(Inter FC) 2
48 6-Herve (AllBlacks) 2
49 14-Pablo Santonsa (Los Retratados) 1
50 4-Cristian (The Blues) 1
51 8-Redouan (IRT Boghaz) 1
52 5-Ruben (AllBlacks) 1
53 3-Fabian (IRT Boghaz) 1
54 Angel (Lyons) 1

Resultados

Jornada 1
Sparta vs The Blues
9 a 1
Inter FC vs Los Retratados
5 a 2
Los Charruas vs AllBlacks
6 a 4
I.R.T Boghaz vs Lyons
3 a 2

Jornada 2
AllBlacks vs Sparta
1 a 10
Los Charruas vs Inter FC
0 a 5
Los Retratados vs Lyons
9 a 5
The Blues vs I.R.T. Boghaz
6 a 5

Jornada 3
Los Retratados vs The Blues
11 a 6
Inter FC vs Lyons
11 a 2
Los Charruas vs Sparta FC
7 a 4
I.R.T. Boghaz vs AllBlacks
4 a 4

Jornada 4
Sparta vs Inter FC
5 a 9
I.R.T. Boghaz vs Los Charruas
4 a 3
AllBlacks vs Los Retratados
4 a 15
Lyons vs The Blues
4 a 4

Jornada 5
The Blues vs Inter FC
 0 a 5
Lyons vs AllBlacks
 8 a 1
Los Charruas vs Retratados
5 a 1
I.R.T. Boghaz vs Sparta
 5 a 2

Jornada 6
Inter FC vs I.R.T Boghaz
 4 a 2
Los Retratados vs Sparta FC
0 a 3
Lyons vs Los Charruas
6 a 1
The Blues vs AllBlacks
3 a 0

Jornada 7
Allblacks vs Inter FC
 4 a 14
Charruas vs The Blues
7 a 2
Sparta vs Lyons
3 a 3
IRT Boghaz vs Los Retratados
3 a 4

Jornada 10
  16/12/17
Inter FC vs Lyons
4 a 5
Retratados vs The Blues
3 a 0
Sparta vs Charruas
4 a 9
IRT Boghaz vs Allblacks
3 a 0

Jornada 13
Allblacks vs The Blues
5 a 4
Lyons vs Charruas
3 a 3
Sparta vs Retratados
0 a 3
IRT Boghaz vs Inter
0 a 3

Jornada 8
Inter FC vs Retratados
 5 a 5
IRT Boghaz vs Lyons
5 a 6
Sparta vs The Blues
4 a 2
Los Charruas vs Allblacks
8 a 5

Jornada 11
07/01/2018  
Lyons vs The Blues
 3 a 4
IRT Boghaz vs Los Charruas
 0 a 3
Sparta vs Inter FC
 0 a 3
Allblacks vs Los Retratados
 4 a 10

Jornada 9
Los Charruas vs Inter FC
 2 a 5
Allblacks vs Sparta
4 a 6
Lyons vs Los Retratados
6 a 7
The Blues vs IRT Boghaz
 0 a 3

Jornada 12
13/01/2018  
Inter FC vs The Blues
3 a 0
Lyons vs Allblacks
 13 a 1
IRT Boghaz vs Sparta
 3 a 0
Los Retratados vs Charruas
4 a 3